Buy Used Skirts

Well Worn Skirts for sale

Used Skirts for Sale on ATW

All Things Worn is the #1 marketplace & community for buying Used Skirts securely and anonymously. We have 1000s of Sellers from all over the world, listing items on a daily basis, ready to be dispatched to you, today.

What’s more, All Things Worn makes the process of buying and selling Used Skirts seamless, easy, secure, and anonymous - thereby providing you with peace of mind, and great value for money. We guarantee you’ll be back to visit us, over and over again.

Sign Up Now, and become part of our growing community of Buyers and Sellers!

Signup FREE today! >


Filter

Shop for Skirts

Sort By:

StellaArt US

Faux Leather Short...

Faux Leather Skirt worn by me. It can be customized to your desire. 🖤 Size Medium. Zipper...

35.00 USD

Xaureliax US

Tight School Girl...

Tight fitting red plaid skirt, used for nights out clubbing and dancing. Accentuates all curves nicely...

35.00 USD

Jasminelee6884 NZ

Skin Tighttttt...

Elastic skintight black skirt .. one size fits all Can wear extra days upon purchase FREE SHIPPING ON...

45.00 USD

Lilyymae US

Plaid School Girl...

such a s**y mini plaid skirt... worn 2 days in a row... with no panties;) smells so good,...

38.00 USD

Scentedsophie US

Black Skirt...

This black skirt had boy short underwear built-in. I am wearing it all weekend. Will be ready to...

30.00 USD

Claudiarivier HR

My Viral Skirt...

Hi guys! Im selling clothes I worn on some of my most viral photos posted on my 112k...

100.00 EUR

TigerLilyZ US

Cute Black Lace...

Cute black skirt that will be worn for a whole day and then sealed in a bag immediately....

30.00 USD

TinyAsianBabe US

Barely Legal Gamer...

gamer girl skirt ✨ willing to wear it for however long you want and do whatever you want...

20.00 USD

LiL4everTeaser US

LiL S**y Skirt...

This s**y LiL thing got me in lots of trouble. Too naughty to keep and still smells like...

25.00 USD

Pearlbabyxoxo US

Plaid Black And...

Plaid mini skirt worn by college student. Well worn with seams ripping. Has definitely been pulled up in...

30.00 USD

The_dutchess US

Black Mini Skirt...

Well worn and well loved, this skirt has been one of my favorites through the years. This skirt...

40.00 USD

Wet & Worn US

Too Tight Skirt...

This skirt is way too tight for me! But I wore it all day... Please take it off my...

20.00 USD

TessaPearle US

FREE US SHIPPING...

This mini skirt being so light weight makes it easy for a light breeze to result in public...

50.00 USD

So0ts US

Pink Schoolgirl Skirt!...

Used this skirt during many playtimes. Not only is the skirt heavily used, but I was every time...

50.00 USD

Dirtyteasertaylor31 US

Amgerican Flag Skirt...

7 yr old american flag skirt...

20.00 USD

Sweetsammyy US

Tight Yellow Skirt...

Tight yellow skirt, will include polaroid of me in it...

25.00 USD

HeavyMetalsl*t US

Black Torn Skirt...

Black, fit mini skirt with tears going up side. Price doesn't include shipping...

15.00 USD

BellaXxX US

Naughty School Girl...

Loved roleplaying as a naughty school girl when I wear this patterned skirt...

25.00 USD

Lilliespanties UK

Burgundy Mini Skirt...

Mini Burgundy skirt, size XS from urban outfitters...

40.00 GBP

Everyrose US

S**y Zip Up...

size medium faux leather kinky skirt, message me !...

25.00 USD

Xxbabygirlxx16 US

Short Flor*l Skirt...

i wore this skirt so many times while having some fun with daddy. super flowy and fun to...

25.00 USD

Nana Ling UK

Tight Midi Knit...

well worn...

20.00 GBP

Kinkyb**bs UK

Used Black Worn...

Worn for many many sweaty shifts, smells just like me 😈...

20.00 GBP

Jasminelee6884 NZ

TINY Plaid Skirt...

Soo tighttt there is a small tear at the back near the zip starting point 😓 - worn very...

45.00 USD

Can't find what you're looking for? Custom orders can be requested by contacting our sellers directly.

Start selling now!

Create your shop and start selling!

Create your own shop

0% commission - keep all of your profits

Sell to international buyers

Sell & earn money from your worn items

Sell Now

Buy exclusive items

Purchase 1000+ of used items

100% safe & anonymous

Browse through our boutiques

Contact Sellers directly

Request custom orders

Start Buying now

Buy Worn & Used Skirts Discretely from All Things Worn Today!

All Things Worn is a trusted marketplace & community that allows members to buy used Skirts securely and anonymously. Search through our 1000s of Sellers from all walks of life to satisfy your needs. If you can’t find what you’re looking for in your category pages, you can simply request custom orders.

1000s of people are now joining the craze and All Things Worn makes the process of buying and selling seamless. Unlike eBay, we embrace the buying of Skirts & also feature other pre-loved items.

Join the 1000s of Buyers and Sellers at All Things Worn today!

Also known as: Mini, Midi, Leather Look, Pleated, Denim, Short